The Staff

Prober, Corey - Principal

Crowe, Alrick - Assistant Principal

Gathers, Victor - Assistant Principal

Peterson, Carolyn - Assistant Principal

Rullan, John - Assistant Principal

Bonilla, Roxana - School Business Manager

Ackil, Michael - Special Education

Ahern, Sean - Catering

Bachu, Brandon - Automotive

Baiardi, John - Carpentry

Barry, Amadou - Welding

Caraballo, Carlos - Auto Maintenance

D'Amico, Dianna - Culinary Arts

DeJesus, Diana - Special Education

Dessuit, Terese - Culinary Arts

Devitt, Marc - Plumbing

Ferguson, Cherry Ann - Work Based Learning Coordinator

Fernandez, Fred - Carpentry

Fiorica, Emma - Medical Health Careers

Gaffney, Matt - Basic Carpentry

Gauntlett, Greg - Welding

Golden, Tarik - Barbering

Gomez, James - Barbering

Gomez, Tisha - Vison Technology

Guerrero, Jose - Electrical

Hamm, Shawn - Program Chair

Isaza, John - Solar Electric

Jaquez, Angel - Automotive

Jhonson, Alejandro - OSHA

Kalish, Alan - Introduction to Culinary

Khan, Rida - Drafting-CAD

Laudando, Kim - Special Education

Longo, Donna - Certified Nurse Assistant

Martinez, Jaime - Electrical

Moore, Adrianne - Cosmetology

Morales, Angel - Computer Repair/Cisco

Morel, Stephanie - Community Coordinator

Nieznalski, Izabella - Advertising & Design

Nieznalski, Piotr - Basic Carpentry

Orlando, Virginia - Natural Hairstyling

Parker, Laurel - Electrical

Perry, Russell - Medical Billing & Coding

Philbin, William - Drafting-CAD

Pierre, Junisa - Advertising & Design

Pompilio, Theresa - Graphic Design

Pross, Brian - Carpentry

Richards, Josaine - Carpentry/OSHA

Richards, Roshann - Natural Hairstyling

Roseus, Riccardo - Building Maintenance

Serna, Edwin - Culinary Arts

Smith, Patrick - Culinary Arts

Taudel, Robert - Auto Mechanics

Williams, Chris - Web Design

Young, Kevin - Building Maintenance

Bautista, Jose - Guidance Counselor

Dayton, Lynne - Guidance Counselor

Jacques, Francine - Guidance Counselor

Mondschein, Aimee - Guidance Counselor

Delgado, Diane - Social Worker

Morales, Luis - Social Worker

Vitale-Mercado, Gina - Social Worker

Mullen, Stacy - School Psychologist

Allocca, Wendi

Ariza, Jose

Blumberg, Michelle

Brown, Deneni

Burgos, Samantha

Caines, Randee

Calderon, Kelly

Cambridge, Kimora

Caraballo, Alicia

Castro, Darcy

Figueroa, Luis

Gutierrez, Fanny

Hernandez, Antonio

Hernandez, Selina

Leonardo, Miguel

Lizzmore, Michael

Lopez, Perla

Marte, Edilina

Marte, Jennifer

Novovic, Lilly

Patrick, Walter

Pereyra, Erasmo

Reyes, Zoraida

Sun, Alex

Thevenot, Louis

Toro, Angelo

Watts, Deshawn

×
  • Application
  • Contacts
  • FAQs
  • The Staff

    Prober, Corey - Principal

    Crowe, Alrick - Assistant Principal

    Gathers, Victor - Assistant Principal

    Peterson, Carolyn - Assistant Principal

    Rullan, John - Assistant Principal

    Bonilla, Roxana - School Business Manager

    Ackil, Michael - Special Education

    Ahern, Sean - Catering

    Bachu, Brandon - Automotive

    Baiardi, John - Carpentry

    Barry, Amadou - Welding

    Caraballo, Carlos - Auto Maintenance

    D'Amico, Dianna - Culinary Arts

    DeJesus, Diana - Special Education

    Dessuit, Terese - Culinary Arts

    Devitt, Marc - Plumbing

    Ferguson, Cherry Ann - Work Based Learning Coordinator

    Fernandez, Fred - Carpentry

    Fiorica, Emma - Medical Health Careers

    Gaffney, Matt - Basic Carpentry

    Gauntlett, Greg - Welding

    Golden, Tarik - Barbering

    Gomez, James - Barbering

    Gomez, Tisha - Vison Technology

    Guerrero, Jose - Electrical

    Hamm, Shawn - Program Chair

    Isaza, John - Solar Electric

    Jaquez, Angel - Automotive

    Jhonson, Alejandro - OSHA

    Kalish, Alan - Introduction to Culinary

    Khan, Rida - Drafting-CAD

    Laudando, Kim - Special Education

    Longo, Donna - Certified Nurse Assistant

    Martinez, Jaime - Electrical

    Moore, Adrianne - Cosmetology

    Morales, Angel - Computer Repair/Cisco

    Morel, Stephanie - Community Coordinator

    Nieznalski, Izabella - Advertising & Design

    Nieznalski, Piotr - Basic Carpentry

    Orlando, Virginia - Natural Hairstyling

    Parker, Laurel - Electrical

    Perry, Russell - Medical Billing & Coding

    Philbin, William - Drafting-CAD

    Pierre, Junisa - Advertising & Design

    Pompilio, Theresa - Graphic Design

    Pross, Brian - Carpentry

    Richards, Josaine - Carpentry/OSHA

    Richards, Roshann - Natural Hairstyling

    Roseus, Riccardo - Building Maintenance

    Serna, Edwin - Culinary Arts

    Smith, Patrick - Culinary Arts

    Taudel, Robert - Auto Mechanics

    Williams, Chris - Web Design

    Young, Kevin - Building Maintenance

    Bautista, Jose - Guidance Counselor

    Dayton, Lynne - Guidance Counselor

    Jacques, Francine - Guidance Counselor

    Mondschein, Aimee - Guidance Counselor

    Delgado, Diane - Social Worker

    Morales, Luis - Social Worker

    Vitale-Mercado, Gina - Social Worker

    Mullen, Stacy - School Psychologist

    Allocca, Wendi

    Ariza, Jose

    Blumberg, Michelle

    Brown, Deneni

    Burgos, Samantha

    Caines, Randee

    Calderon, Kelly

    Cambridge, Kimora

    Caraballo, Alicia

    Castro, Darcy

    Figueroa, Luis

    Gutierrez, Fanny

    Hernandez, Antonio

    Hernandez, Selina

    Leonardo, Miguel

    Lizzmore, Michael

    Lopez, Perla

    Marte, Edilina

    Marte, Jennifer

    Novovic, Lilly

    Patrick, Walter

    Pereyra, Erasmo

    Reyes, Zoraida

    Sun, Alex

    Thevenot, Louis

    Toro, Angelo

    Watts, Deshawn